Is All Natural Pasta Sauce Spicy Marinara Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plum Tomatoes, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Olive Oil, Onions, Salt, Fresh Garlic, Crushed Red Pepper, Black Pepper, Basil, Oregano

Check All Natural Pasta Sauce Spicy Marinara against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal PrepDipping