Is ALL NATURAL TRADITIONAL PASTA SAUCE, TRADITIONAL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, SALT, DRIED ONIONS, OLIVE OIL, ROMANO CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), DRIED GARLIC, SPICES, CITRIC ACID.

Check ALL NATURAL TRADITIONAL PASTA SAUCE, TRADITIONAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyRich
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep