Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ALL PURPOSE SEASONING, ADOBO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE ( TO MAKE FREE-FLOWING), OREGANO, TURMERIC (COLOR).

Check ALL PURPOSE SEASONING, ADOBO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
SaltyGarlickyEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? ALL PURPOSE SEASONING, ADOBO | Spoonful