Is Allmax Amino-Cuts Amino-Charged Energy Drink Peach Mango Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium Silicate, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Sucralose, Beta Carotene, Acesulfame Potassium, Lecithin (From Sunflower).

Check Allmax Amino-Cuts Amino-Charged Energy Drink Peach Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go