Is Allowrie Mixed Blossom Honey Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Honey

Check Allowrie Mixed Blossom Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Allowrie Mixed Blossom Honey | Spoonful