Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Alma Pink Pigs 120 Pieces Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Palm Oil, Whey Powder (from Milk), Wheat Flour, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Natural Flavourings, Natural Colour (Carmine)

Check Alma Pink Pigs 120 Pieces against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown

Oat Free? Alma Pink Pigs 120 Pieces | Spoonful