Is Almo Nature Daily Menu Grain Free Mousse Oceanic Fish Wet Cat Food Tins Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Meat and meat derivatives, fish and fish derivatives (oceanic fish 14%), minerals, vegetable fibre extracts
Check Almo Nature Daily Menu Grain Free Mousse Oceanic Fish Wet Cat Food Tins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Almo Nature Daily Menu Grain Free Mousse Oceanic Fish Wet Cat Food Tins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Almo Nature Daily Menu Grain Free Mousse Oceanic Fish Wet Cat Food Tins is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Meal Prep


