Is Almonds Salted Caramel White Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Zucker, Kakaobutter, 18% geröstete Mandeln, Vollmilchpulver, 9% Karamellpulver (Magermilchpulver, Molkenerzeugnis, Zucker, Kohlenhydrate Ballaststoffe davon Zucker Eiweiß Kakaomasse, Butter, natürliches Aroma), Salz Süßmolkenpulver, 0,5% Speisesalz, Glasur - 44,0g 43,0g 2.5g 11,0g 0.83 1707140 masse (Maltodextrin, Glukosesirup, Rapsöl, Kokosnussöl), Emulgator: Lecithine; na Aroma. Kann Spuren von anderen Schalenfrüchten, Erdnüssen, Weizen, F enthalten. Vor Wärme schützen und trocken lagern Ungeöffnet mindestens habar bis

Check Almonds Salted Caramel White Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Tree Nut Free? Almonds Salted Caramel White Chocolate | Spoonful