Is ALMONDS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, PEANUTS OIL, CORN SYRUP AND SALT.

Check ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladOn The Go
Soy Free? ALMONDS | Spoonful