Is Aloo Palak Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spinach, Potatoes, Tomatoes, Onions, Water, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Cornstarch, Ginger, Garlic, Sugar, Chilies, Turmeric, Spices
Check Aloo Palak against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aloo Palak in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Meal · Pouch, Frozen
Flavor
GarlickySavoryEarthySpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishLunch


