Is Alpesi szelet Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sertéshús, szalonna, marhahús, étkezési só, fűszerek, dextróz, antioxidáns: aszkorbinsav, citromsav, nátrium - eritroaszkorbát; aromák, tartósítószer: nátrium - nitrit; füst. Védőgázas csomagolásban.
Check Alpesi szelet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alpesi szelet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


