Is Alpine Start Oat Milk Adaptogens Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC OAT MILK (WATER, ORGANIC OATS, ENZYMES), ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, ORGANIC REISHI EXTRACT, ORGANIC LION'S MANE EXTRACT, SEA SALT, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VEGAN VITAMIN D3.

Check Alpine Start Oat Milk Adaptogens against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastSmoothie