Is Alpro Coconut No Sugars Chilled Drink 1L Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Coconut Milk (7%) (Coconut Cream, Water), Coconut Water (2.6%), Calcium (Tri-Calcium Phosphate), Natural Coconut Flavour, Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Gellan Gum), Sea Salt, Vitamins (B12, D2)
Check Alpro Coconut No Sugars Chilled Drink 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alpro Coconut No Sugars Chilled Drink 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Alpro Coconut No Sugars Chilled Drink 1L is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieCooking


