Is Alreef Eggplant Dip, Eggplant Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRILLED EGGPLANT, TAHINI (SESAME PASTE), SALT, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (TITANIUM DIOXIDE 0.2%)
Check Alreef Eggplant Dip, Eggplant against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alreef Eggplant Dip, Eggplant in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


