Is Alreef Eggplant Dip, Eggplant Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRILLED EGGPLANT, TAHINI (SESAME PASTE), SALT, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (TITANIUM DIOXIDE 0.2%)

Check Alreef Eggplant Dip, Eggplant against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Alreef Eggplant Dip, Eggplant | Spoonful