Is ALSUM FARM & PRODUCE INC, MICROWAVE-READY GOLD FINGERLING POTATOES, GOURMET GARLIC & PAPRIKA WITH OLIVE OIL Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
POTATOES, SPICES, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, DRIED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVORS, DRIED ONION AND HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN.
Check ALSUM FARM & PRODUCE INC, MICROWAVE-READY GOLD FINGERLING POTATOES, GOURMET GARLIC & PAPRIKA WITH OLIVE OIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALSUM FARM & PRODUCE INC, MICROWAVE-READY GOLD FINGERLING POTATOES, GOURMET GARLIC & PAPRIKA WITH OLIVE OIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


