Is Altius Just Add Yogurt Sour Cream & Dill Dip Mix, Low Fat, High Protein and Probiotics, 6.35 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Maltodextrin, Salt, Dehydrated Vegetables (Garlic, Onion, Green Bell Pepper), Sugar, Herbs & Spices (Turmeric), Natural Flavor, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Citric Acid, Vinegar Powder, Olive Oil, Spice Extracts, Silicon Dioxide (Anti-caking Agent)

Check Altius Just Add Yogurt Sour Cream & Dill Dip Mix, Low Fat, High Protein and Probiotics, 6.35 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Altius Just Add Yogurt Sour Cream & Dill Dip Mix, Low Fat, High Protein and Probiotics, 6.35 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dip · Powder

Flavor
Savory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal Prep