Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Amaizin Red Kidney Beans in Chilli Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Kidney Beans* (60%), Water, Tomatoes* (10%), Tomato Paste*, Onion* (2,3%), Carrot*, Vegetable Broth*, Cornstarch*, Extra Virgin Olive Oil*, Salt, Garlic*, Chili* (0,14%), Celery*, Spices*, Herbs*, *Organic farming

Check Amaizin Red Kidney Beans in Chilli Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amaizin Red Kidney Beans in Chilli Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
SoftChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchMeal Prep
Oat Free? Amaizin Red Kidney Beans in Chilli Sauce | Spoonful