Is Amazing Grass Green Superfood Alkalize & Detox: Organic Plant Based Powder with Active Probiotics, Greens and Wheat Grass, 100 Servings Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Silica

Check Amazing Grass Green Superfood Alkalize & Detox: Organic Plant Based Powder with Active Probiotics, Greens and Wheat Grass, 100 Servings against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amazing Grass Green Superfood Alkalize & Detox: Organic Plant Based Powder with Active Probiotics, Greens and Wheat Grass, 100 Servings is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothie
Egg Free? Amazing Grass Green Superfood Alkalize & Detox: Organic Plant Based Powder with Active Probiotics, Greens and Wheat Grass, 100 Servings | Spoonful