Is AMAZONAS RAINFOREST PRODUCT, GARLIC PASTE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MINCED GARLIC, SALT, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BISULPHATE.
Check AMAZONAS RAINFOREST PRODUCT, GARLIC PASTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AMAZONAS RAINFOREST PRODUCT, GARLIC PASTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Hunt's 100% Natural Tomato Paste - 6oz
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared American - 24 Count
Velveeta Cheese Product Pasteurized Recipe Original - 32 Oz
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySaltySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingTopping


