This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Ambrosia 100g Vanilla Custard Dessert Snack Pouch Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk , Sugar, Modified Starch, Natural Flavouring, Colours (Annatto Norbixin, Riboflavin), Total Milk Content 87%

Check Ambrosia 100g Vanilla Custard Dessert Snack Pouch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Pescatarian? Ambrosia 100g Vanilla Custard Dessert Snack Pouch | Spoonful