Is Ambrosia Mini Custard 30% Less Sugar 6S 330G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk, Buttermilk, Modified Starch, Sugar, Palm Oil, Whey (Milk), Natural Flavouring, Colours (Curcumin, Annatto), Vitamin D, Total Milk Content 76%

Check Ambrosia Mini Custard 30% Less Sugar 6S 330G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ambrosia Mini Custard 30% Less Sugar 6S 330G is available at 2 retailers

OcadoTesco

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Egg Free? Ambrosia Mini Custard 30% Less Sugar 6S 330G | Spoonful