Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ambrosia Deluxe Custard 750g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk , Buttermilk , Sugar, Modified Starches, Cream (5%) ( Milk ), Sustainable Palm Oil, Inulin, Whey ( Milk ), Skimmed Milk Powder, Colours (Plain Caramel, Carotenes), Vanilla Extract, Natural Flavouring, Total Milk content 67%

Check Ambrosia Deluxe Custard 750g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ambrosia Deluxe Custard 750g is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking
Wheat Free? Ambrosia Deluxe Custard 750g | Spoonful