Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ambrosia My Mini 6 x 55g Rice Lunchbox Snack Pots Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Full Cream Milk , Skimmed Milk , Whey ( Milk ), Rice (9%), Sugar, Milk Calcium Complex, Vitamin D, Total Milk Content 72%

Check Ambrosia My Mini 6 x 55g Rice Lunchbox Snack Pots against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Ambrosia My Mini 6 x 55g Rice Lunchbox Snack Pots | Spoonful