Is Ambrosia Rice Pudding Dessert Can 400g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Full Cream Milk, Skimmed Milk, Whey (Milk), Rice (9%), Sugar, Total Milk Content 72%
Check Ambrosia Rice Pudding Dessert Can 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ambrosia Rice Pudding Dessert Can 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


