Is Amdro Ant Block Home Perimeter Ant Bait Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydramethylnon (Cas No, 67485-29-4), Other

Check Amdro Ant Block Home Perimeter Ant Bait against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amdro Ant Block Home Perimeter Ant Bait is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Texture
Hard