Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is AMERICA'S FAVORITE MARSHMALLOWS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF GELATIN, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE (WHIPPING AID), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BLUE 1.

Check AMERICA'S FAVORITE MARSHMALLOWS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ChewySoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingDippingGarnishing
Peanut Free? AMERICA'S FAVORITE MARSHMALLOWS | Spoonful