Is AMERICA'S FAVORITE MARSHMALLOWS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF GELATIN, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE (WHIPPING AID), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BLUE 1.
Check AMERICA'S FAVORITE MARSHMALLOWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AMERICA'S FAVORITE MARSHMALLOWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ChewySoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingDippingGarnishing


