Is Amish Country Cheese, Cream Havarti Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Whole Milk, Enzymes, Salt, Vegetable Color.

Check Amish Country Cheese, Cream Havarti against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amish Country Cheese, Cream Havarti is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingSnackGarnishing