This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is AMISH STYLE YOLK FREE NOODLES, AMISH STYLE Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Flour (Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Egg Yolks.

Check AMISH STYLE YOLK FREE NOODLES, AMISH STYLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AMISH STYLE YOLK FREE NOODLES, AMISH STYLE is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSide Dish
Pescatarian? AMISH STYLE YOLK FREE NOODLES, AMISH STYLE | Spoonful