Is Amore Herb Paste Tube - 2.8 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Basil, Sunflower Oil, Italian Parsley, Oregano, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Citrus Fiber, Citric Acid

Check Amore Herb Paste Tube - 2.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichGarnishingDipping