Is ANCHO FLAVOR CONCENTRATE, ANCHO Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ROASTED PEPPER PUREE, CORN OIL, ONION PUREE, MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, WATER, SALT, CHILI, ANCHO AND CHIPOTLE POWDER, PALM OIL, OLIVE OIL, SPICES, DRIED ONIONS, 2% OR LESS OF MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, GARLIC, YEAST EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID.
Check ANCHO FLAVOR CONCENTRATE, ANCHO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ANCHO FLAVOR CONCENTRATE, ANCHO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySmokySavoryGarlicky
Texture
OilyThick
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepDipping


