Is ANCIENT GRAINS WITH SEA SALT BROWN RICE CRACKERS, ANCIENT GRAINS WITH SEA SALT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN RICE FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, SAFFLOWER OIL, SORGHUM FLOUR, QUINOA, SESAME SEEDS, MILLET, FLAX SEED, AMARANTH, SEA SALT.
Check ANCIENT GRAINS WITH SEA SALT BROWN RICE CRACKERS, ANCIENT GRAINS WITH SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ANCIENT GRAINS WITH SEA SALT BROWN RICE CRACKERS, ANCIENT GRAINS WITH SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingLunchOn The Go


