Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ANCIENT HARVEST, QUINOA HOT CEREAL FLAKES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN QUINOA FLAKES.

Check ANCIENT HARVEST, QUINOA HOT CEREAL FLAKES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? ANCIENT HARVEST, QUINOA HOT CEREAL FLAKES | Spoonful