Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Anderson Erickson Reduced Fat Chocolate Milk, 1 Gallon Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Reduced Fat Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Cornstarch, Cocoa, Salt. Carrageenan, Guar Gum, Natural And Artificial, Flavor, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3 Added.

Check Anderson Erickson Reduced Fat Chocolate Milk, 1 Gallon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Anderson Erickson Reduced Fat Chocolate Milk, 1 Gallon is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Egg Free? Anderson Erickson Reduced Fat Chocolate Milk, 1 Gallon | Spoonful