Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Anderson Erickson Whole Chocolate Milk, Half Gallon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Pasteurized Milk, Liquid Sugar (Sugar, Water), Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Corn Starch, Salt, Carrageenan, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Guar Gum, Vitamin D3 Added.

Check Anderson Erickson Whole Chocolate Milk, Half Gallon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Anderson Erickson Whole Chocolate Milk, Half Gallon is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Milk · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking
Soy Free? Anderson Erickson Whole Chocolate Milk, Half Gallon | Spoonful