Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Andros Nutritious Delicious Peach Yogurt Alternative 4 X 100G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fat Reduced Coconut Milk 58,6% (Water, Coconut Extract), Water, Peach 11,8%, Sugar, Modified Tapioca Starch, Pea Proteins, Calcium Citrates, Starch, Natural Flavouring, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Carrot Juice Concentrate, Carrot Concentrate, Salt, Thickener : Guar Gum, Starter Cultures

Check Andros Nutritious Delicious Peach Yogurt Alternative 4 X 100G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Andros Nutritious Delicious Peach Yogurt Alternative 4 X 100G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping
Lactose Free? Andros Nutritious Delicious Peach Yogurt Alternative 4 X 100G | Spoonful