No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Is Andy Anand Belgium Chocolate Almond Bark, Sugar Free Bridge of Dark and Milk, Gift Boxed & Greeting Card Delicious- Birthday, Valentine, Anniversary, Christmas Holiday Mothers Fathers Day (1 lbs) Peanut Free?

No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Milk Powder, Dark Chocolate, Natural Vanilla Extract, Peanuts And Tree Nuts

Check Andy Anand Belgium Chocolate Almond Bark, Sugar Free Bridge of Dark and Milk, Gift Boxed & Greeting Card Delicious- Birthday, Valentine, Anniversary, Christmas Holiday Mothers Fathers Day (1 lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Andy Anand Belgium Chocolate Almond Bark, Sugar Free Bridge of Dark and Milk, Gift Boxed & Greeting Card Delicious- Birthday, Valentine, Anniversary, Christmas Holiday Mothers Fathers Day (1 lbs) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Andy Anand Belgium Chocolate Almond Bark, Sugar Free Bridge of Dark and Milk, Gift Boxed & Greeting Card Delicious- Birthday, Valentine, Anniversary, Christmas Holiday Mothers Fathers Day (1 lbs) | Spoonful