Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Andy Anand Chocolates Bunny Pink 13" with Premium California Almonds (1 lbs) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract, Blueberries (Blueberries, Cane Sugar, Expeller Pressed(high Oleic) Sunflower Oil), Glucose, Tapioca Dextrin, Confectionary Glaze, Allergens: Contain Milk And Soy, May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts And Sulphites

Check Andy Anand Chocolates Bunny Pink 13" with Premium California Almonds (1 lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Andy Anand Chocolates Bunny Pink 13" with Premium California Almonds (1 lbs) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Andy Anand Chocolates Bunny Pink 13" with Premium California Almonds (1 lbs) | Spoonful