This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Andy Anand Dark Chocolate Coffee Cordials Gift Boxed & Greeting Card Mothers Fathers day Birthday Valentine Christmas (1 lbs) Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semisweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin(an Emulsifier), Vanilla), Sugar, Natural Cocoa Powder, Confectioner`s Glaze, Wheat Starch, Corn Starch, Gum Arabic, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Allergy Info: Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Tree Nuts/peanuts, Dairy, Wheat And Soy Products

Check Andy Anand Dark Chocolate Coffee Cordials Gift Boxed & Greeting Card Mothers Fathers day Birthday Valentine Christmas (1 lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Andy Anand Dark Chocolate Coffee Cordials Gift Boxed & Greeting Card Mothers Fathers day Birthday Valentine Christmas (1 lbs) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Andy Anand Dark Chocolate Coffee Cordials Gift Boxed & Greeting Card Mothers Fathers day Birthday Valentine Christmas (1 lbs) | Spoonful