No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Is Andy Anand Dark Chocolate Edamame with Sea Salt, Amazing-Delicious-Decadent Gift Boxed & Greeting Card, Mothers Fathers day, Birthday, Valentine, Christmas Anniversary Get Well Gourmet (1 lbs) Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Contains Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanilla), Confectioner's Glaze, Gum Arabic, Soy Beans, Packaged In The Same Facility As Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Wheat, Soy, Milk Products

Check Andy Anand Dark Chocolate Edamame with Sea Salt, Amazing-Delicious-Decadent Gift Boxed & Greeting Card, Mothers Fathers day, Birthday, Valentine, Christmas Anniversary Get Well Gourmet (1 lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Andy Anand Dark Chocolate Edamame with Sea Salt, Amazing-Delicious-Decadent Gift Boxed & Greeting Card, Mothers Fathers day, Birthday, Valentine, Christmas Anniversary Get Well Gourmet (1 lbs) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Andy Anand Dark Chocolate Edamame with Sea Salt, Amazing-Delicious-Decadent Gift Boxed & Greeting Card, Mothers Fathers day, Birthday, Valentine, Christmas Anniversary Get Well Gourmet (1 lbs) | Spoonful