Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Andy Anand Dark Chocolate Espresso Coffee Beans with Maca Ginseng Delicious, Divine, Delectable 1 lbs Gift Boxed & Greeting Card Mothers Fathers day Thanksgiving, Halloween, Christmas Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Unsweetened Chocolate, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Or Sunflower Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla), Fair Trade Organic Roasted Coffee Beans, Organic Maca Powder, Pure Food Glaze

Check Andy Anand Dark Chocolate Espresso Coffee Beans with Maca Ginseng Delicious, Divine, Delectable 1 lbs Gift Boxed & Greeting Card Mothers Fathers day Thanksgiving, Halloween, Christmas against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

Andy Anand Dark Chocolate Espresso Coffee Beans with Maca Ginseng Delicious, Divine, Delectable 1 lbs Gift Boxed & Greeting Card Mothers Fathers day Thanksgiving, Halloween, Christmas is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Dairy Free? Andy Anand Dark Chocolate Espresso Coffee Beans with Maca Ginseng Delicious, Divine, Delectable 1 lbs Gift Boxed & Greeting Card Mothers Fathers day Thanksgiving, Halloween, Christmas | Spoonful