Is Andy Anand Dark Chocolate Wasabi Peas, Amazing-Delicious-Decadent Gift Boxed & Greeting Card, Mothers Fathers day Birthday, Valentine, Christmas, Anniversary, Gourmet Food Anniversary (1 lbs) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dark Wasabi Peas (Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor (Processed With Alkali), Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla Extract), Wasabi Peas (Green Peas Modified Corn Starch, Corn Starch, Sugar, Salt, Soybean Oil, Wasabi Flavor, Artificial Color (Yellow 5, Blue 1)), Corn Syrup, Gum Arabic, Confectionery Glaze)
Check Andy Anand Dark Chocolate Wasabi Peas, Amazing-Delicious-Decadent Gift Boxed & Greeting Card, Mothers Fathers day Birthday, Valentine, Christmas, Anniversary, Gourmet Food Anniversary (1 lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Andy Anand Dark Chocolate Wasabi Peas, Amazing-Delicious-Decadent Gift Boxed & Greeting Card, Mothers Fathers day Birthday, Valentine, Christmas, Anniversary, Gourmet Food Anniversary (1 lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Andy Anand Dark Chocolate Wasabi Peas, Amazing-Delicious-Decadent Gift Boxed & Greeting Card, Mothers Fathers day Birthday, Valentine, Christmas, Anniversary, Gourmet Food Anniversary (1 lbs) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


