Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Andy Anand’s California Dark Chocolate Covered Cherries 1 LB, for Birthday, Valentine Day, Gourmet Christmas Holiday Food Gift Basket, Thanksgiving, Mothers Fathers Day, Get Well Gift for Men & Women Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract, Cherries (Cherries, Cane Sugar, Expeller Pressed (High Oleic) Sunflower Oil), Glucose, Tapioca Dextrin, Confectionary Glaze, Allergens: Contain Soy, Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts And Sulphites

Check Andy Anand’s California Dark Chocolate Covered Cherries 1 LB, for Birthday, Valentine Day, Gourmet Christmas Holiday Food Gift Basket, Thanksgiving, Mothers Fathers Day, Get Well Gift for Men & Women against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Andy Anand’s California Dark Chocolate Covered Cherries 1 LB, for Birthday, Valentine Day, Gourmet Christmas Holiday Food Gift Basket, Thanksgiving, Mothers Fathers Day, Get Well Gift for Men & Women is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Andy Anand’s California Dark Chocolate Covered Cherries 1 LB, for Birthday, Valentine Day, Gourmet Christmas Holiday Food Gift Basket, Thanksgiving, Mothers Fathers Day, Get Well Gift for Men & Women | Spoonful