This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Andy Anand’s Chocolates Bunny Blue 13" & Handwritten Greeting Card with California Almonds covered with Gourmet Chocolate in Gift Basket, (1 lbs) Thinking of you, Sympathy, Get-well Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract, Blueberrie (Blueberries, Cane Sugar, Expeller Pressed(high Oleic) Sunflower Oil), Glucose, Tapioca Dextrin, Confectionary Glaze, Allergens: Contain Milk, Almond And Soy, May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts And Sulphites

Check Andy Anand’s Chocolates Bunny Blue 13" & Handwritten Greeting Card with California Almonds covered with Gourmet Chocolate in Gift Basket, (1 lbs) Thinking of you, Sympathy, Get-well against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Andy Anand’s Chocolates Bunny Blue 13" & Handwritten Greeting Card with California Almonds covered with Gourmet Chocolate in Gift Basket, (1 lbs) Thinking of you, Sympathy, Get-well is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Pescatarian? Andy Anand’s Chocolates Bunny Blue 13" & Handwritten Greeting Card with California Almonds covered with Gourmet Chocolate in Gift Basket, (1 lbs) Thinking of you, Sympathy, Get-well | Spoonful