Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Andy Anand’s Dark Chocolate covered Dates 1 lbs, Organic Simply Delicious- For Birthday, Anniversary Gourmet Christmas Holiday Food Gifts, Halloween, Fathers Day, Get Well Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract, Almonds, Canola Oil, Salt, Glucose, Tapioca Dextrin, Confectionary Glaze, Allergens: Contain Milk, Almonds And Soy, May Contain Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts And Sulphites

Check Andy Anand’s Dark Chocolate covered Dates 1 lbs, Organic Simply Delicious- For Birthday, Anniversary Gourmet Christmas Holiday Food Gifts, Halloween, Fathers Day, Get Well against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Andy Anand’s Dark Chocolate covered Dates 1 lbs, Organic Simply Delicious- For Birthday, Anniversary Gourmet Christmas Holiday Food Gifts, Halloween, Fathers Day, Get Well is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Peanut Free? Andy Anand’s Dark Chocolate covered Dates 1 lbs, Organic Simply Delicious- For Birthday, Anniversary Gourmet Christmas Holiday Food Gifts, Halloween, Fathers Day, Get Well | Spoonful