This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Andy Anand Special Gift Basket, Plush Teddy Bear with Premium Strawberry covered with Greek Yogurt Chocolate 1 lbs Thinking of you, Sympathy, Get-well Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract, Blueberrie (Blueberries, Cane Sugar, Expeller Pressed(high Oleic) Sunflower Oil), Glucose, Tapioca Dextrin, Confectionary Glaze, Allergens: Contain Milk And Soy, May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts And Sulphites

Check Andy Anand Special Gift Basket, Plush Teddy Bear with Premium Strawberry covered with Greek Yogurt Chocolate 1 lbs Thinking of you, Sympathy, Get-well against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Andy Anand Special Gift Basket, Plush Teddy Bear with Premium Strawberry covered with Greek Yogurt Chocolate 1 lbs Thinking of you, Sympathy, Get-well is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityVanillaRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Pescatarian? Andy Anand Special Gift Basket, Plush Teddy Bear with Premium Strawberry covered with Greek Yogurt Chocolate 1 lbs Thinking of you, Sympathy, Get-well | Spoonful