Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Andy Anand Sugar Free HoneyComb Milk & Dark Chocolate made the Old Fashioned Way, Gift Boxed With Greeting Card Delicious, Christmas (1 lbs) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate Syrup, Sugar Free Milk Chocolate Coating (Maltitol (A Sweetener), Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Calcium Carbonate, Milkfat, Calcium Caseinate (Milk), Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Natural Vanilla Extract), Almonds (Roasted In Coconut Oil), Sweet Butter, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Soy Lecithin Emulsifier

Check Andy Anand Sugar Free HoneyComb Milk & Dark Chocolate made the Old Fashioned Way, Gift Boxed With Greeting Card Delicious, Christmas (1 lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Andy Anand Sugar Free HoneyComb Milk & Dark Chocolate made the Old Fashioned Way, Gift Boxed With Greeting Card Delicious, Christmas (1 lbs) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyButterySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Peanut Free? Andy Anand Sugar Free HoneyComb Milk & Dark Chocolate made the Old Fashioned Way, Gift Boxed With Greeting Card Delicious, Christmas (1 lbs) | Spoonful