Is Andy Anand Sugar Free Old Fashioned Cashew Cluster Bridge of Dark, Milk & White Belgian Chocolate Gift Box With Greeting Card (1 lbs) Lactose Free?

Ingredients
Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate Syrup, Sugar Free Milk Chocolate Coating (Maltitol (A Sweetener), Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Calcium Carbonate, Milkfat, Calcium Caseinate (Milk), Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Natural Vanilla Extract), Almonds (Roasted In Coconut Oil), Sweet Butter, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Soy Lecithin Emulsifier
Check Andy Anand Sugar Free Old Fashioned Cashew Cluster Bridge of Dark, Milk & White Belgian Chocolate Gift Box With Greeting Card (1 lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Andy Anand Sugar Free Old Fashioned Cashew Cluster Bridge of Dark, Milk & White Belgian Chocolate Gift Box With Greeting Card (1 lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
Andy Anand Sugar Free Old Fashioned Cashew Cluster Bridge of Dark, Milk & White Belgian Chocolate Gift Box With Greeting Card (1 lbs) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


