No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Andy Anand Sugar Free Old Fashioned Cashew Cluster Bridge of Dark, Milk & White Belgian Chocolate Gift Box With Greeting Card (1 lbs) Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate Syrup, Sugar Free Milk Chocolate Coating (Maltitol (A Sweetener), Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Calcium Carbonate, Milkfat, Calcium Caseinate (Milk), Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Natural Vanilla Extract), Almonds (Roasted In Coconut Oil), Sweet Butter, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Soy Lecithin Emulsifier

Check Andy Anand Sugar Free Old Fashioned Cashew Cluster Bridge of Dark, Milk & White Belgian Chocolate Gift Box With Greeting Card (1 lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Andy Anand Sugar Free Old Fashioned Cashew Cluster Bridge of Dark, Milk & White Belgian Chocolate Gift Box With Greeting Card (1 lbs) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? Andy Anand Sugar Free Old Fashioned Cashew Cluster Bridge of Dark, Milk & White Belgian Chocolate Gift Box With Greeting Card (1 lbs) | Spoonful